Player Information| Player Profile |
|
T a v o |
|
| Location: Ft. Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:929786288 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 06:17:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 915 | |
| Rank: | 4,486 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.2000 (5.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1154 (0.1154*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 78.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 26 (26*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
T a v o's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (52%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 26.92% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.29 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 19.23% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 95 | 19 | 1,036 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 54.5 | 47.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 36 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 61.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 15 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 88.2% | 12.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 53.3% | 26.7% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% |
| 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 26 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 5.20 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 26 | 100.00% | 5 | 5.2000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.1154 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
T a v o

Rochelle
infected