Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bestskull115 |
|
| Location: California, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:562481051 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 06:09:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chainsaw |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 2,005 | |
| Rank: | 737 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 184.3333 (184.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0796 (0.0796*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 151.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 553 (553*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 159 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bestskull115's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 206 | 37.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 61 | 11.03% | 10 | 22.73% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 46 | 8.32% | 7 | 15.91% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 44 | 7.96% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 7.41% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 6.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 37 | 6.69% | 10 | 22.73% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 3.98% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 20 | 3.62% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 17 | 3.07% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 203 | 46 | 4,206 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.7% | 91.4 | 40.6 |
| 2 | 443 | 173 | 4,111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 23.8 | 443.0 | |
| 3 | 85 | 6 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 19.3 | 85.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 272 | 98 | 2,929 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 29.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 128 | 19.5% | 46.9% | 33.6% | |
| 2 | 94 | 19.1% | 61.7% | 19.1% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 43 | 11.6% | 76.7% | 11.6% |
| 4 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 144 | 26.04% | 2 | 66.67% | 72.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 65 | 11.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 34 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 159 | 28.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 20 | 45.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 151 | 27.31% | 1 | 33.33% | 151.00 | 15 | 34.09% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 553 | 100.00% | 3 | 184.3333 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0796 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bestskull115

Nick
infected