Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Warcastie |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:742548426 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 06:20:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 1,321 | |
| Rank: | 1,609 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 63.4000 (63.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0915 (0.0915*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 234.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.4% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 317 (317*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 79 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Warcastie's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 81 | 1 | 81.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 236 | 4 | 59.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 154 | 48.58% | 14 | 48.28% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 67 | 21.14% | 10 | 34.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 14.20% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 22 | 6.94% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 2.84% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 712 | 215 | 10,093 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.2% | 46.9 | 237.3 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 77 | 43 | 669 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.8% | 15.6 | 38.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 658 | 23 | 347 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.5% | 15.1 | 329.0 |
| 4 | 50 | 12 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.0% | 18.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 146 | 57 | 1,838 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.0% | 32.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 215 | 27.0% | 57.7% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 57 | 19.3% | 59.6% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 20.9% | 53.5% | 25.6% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 22 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% |
| 5 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 9 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 81 | 25.55% | 1 | 20.00% | 81.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 96 | 30.28% | 3 | 60.00% | 32.00 | 12 | 41.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 29 | 9.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 102 | 32.18% | 1 | 20.00% | 102.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 317 | 100.00% | 5 | 63.4000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0915 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Warcastie

Rochelle
Coach
infected