Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ddjpon3 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:624767409 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 05:47:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,172 | |
| Rank: | 2,136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 52.0000 (52.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0913 (0.0913*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 84.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 208 (208*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ddjpon3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 30.29% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 41 | 19.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 37 | 17.79% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 11.06% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 13 | 6.25% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.40% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 80 | 126 | 2,024 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 157.5% | 16.1 | 20.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 111 | 11 | 920 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.9% | 83.6 | 37.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 227 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 76 | 16 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 26.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 97 | 5 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 126 | 7.9% | 76.2% | 15.9% |
| 2 | 15 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 208 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 52.00 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 208 | 100.00% | 4 | 52.0000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0913 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ddjpon3

Ellis
infected