Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KENNY XD |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:928734630 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 05:39:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,883 | |
| Rank: | 813 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 131.0000 (131.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0382 (0.0382*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 524 (524*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 143 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KENNY XD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 121 | 23.09% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 102 | 19.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 16.79% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 76 | 14.50% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 58 | 11.07% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 33 | 6.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 5.53% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 276 | 86 | 9,110 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 31.2% | 105.9 | 39.4 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 242 | 27 | 361 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.2% | 13.4 | 121.0 |
| 3 | 34 | 37 | 589 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 108.8% | 15.9 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 76 | 6.6% | 72.4% | 21.1% |
| 2 | 37 | 5.4% | 64.9% | 29.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 13.6% | 45.5% | 40.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 381 | 72.71% | 4 | 100.00% | 95.25 | 17 | 85.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 143 | 27.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 143.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 524 | 100.00% | 4 | 131.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0382 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KENNY XD


Nick
infected