Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lord Nermal76 |
|
| Location: Lares, Puerto Rico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:106417877 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 05:48:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,195 | |
| Rank: | 2,047 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.5000 (66.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0301 (0.0301*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 287.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.9% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lord Nermal76's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 118 | 2 | 59.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 81 | 60.90% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 21.80% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 8.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 9 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 207 | 11 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 10.4 | 207.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 29 | 3 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 135.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 89 | 66.92% | 2 | 100.00% | 44.50 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 44 | 33.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 133 | 100.00% | 2 | 66.5000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0301 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lord Nermal76

Rochelle
Ellis
infected