Player Information| Player Profile |
|
m4g1C |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:38870702 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 03:49:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 1,371 | |
| Rank: | 1,523 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 199.0000 (199.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1055 (0.1055*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 199 (199*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 197 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
m4g1C's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 197 | 1 | 197.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 151 | 75.88% | 14 | 66.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 46 | 23.12% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 429 | 65 | 2,882 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.2% | 44.3 | 107.3 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 4 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 62 | 19.4% | 64.5% | 16.1% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 197 | 98.99% | 1 | 100.00% | 197.00 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 199 | 100.00% | 1 | 199.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.1055 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
m4g1C

Ellis
Coach
infected