Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[T2K] Mary |
|
| Location: Houston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:84318016 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | T2K |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 05:11:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 2,112 | |
| Rank: | 667 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 84.1111 (84.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0608 (0.0608*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 156.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.2% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 757 (757*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 169 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[T2K] Mary's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 338 | 44.65% | 23 | 50.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 146 | 19.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 69 | 9.11% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 8.32% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 50 | 6.61% | 6 | 13.04% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 5.28% | 8 | 17.39% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.23% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 8 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,570 | 173 | 12,692 | 5 | 17 | 17.0000 | 11.0% | 73.4 | 92.4 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 420 | 16 | 701 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.8% | 43.8 | 210.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 212 | 9 | 321 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.2% | 35.7 | 212.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 588 | 34 | 862 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 25.4 | 588.0 |
| 5 | 244 | 86 | 2,561 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.2% | 29.8 | 244.0 | |
| 6 | 128 | 40 | 705 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 17.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 284 | 64 | 1,997 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.5% | 31.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 159 | 18.9% | 67.3% | 13.8% |
| 2 | 72 | 25.0% | 55.6% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 59 | 27.1% | 33.9% | 39.0% | |
| 4 | 40 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 20.0% | 68.0% | 12.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 91 | 12.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 52 | 6.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 40 | 5.28% | 1 | 11.11% | 40.00 | 8 | 17.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 66 | 8.72% | 3 | 33.33% | 22.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 508 | 67.11% | 5 | 55.56% | 101.60 | 29 | 63.04% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 757 | 100.00% | 9 | 84.1111 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.0608 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
731 | 96.57% | 4 | 44.44% | 182.75 | 41 | 93.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.79% | 1 | 11.11% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[T2K] Mary

Coach
infected