Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Orlando |
|
| Location: Villa Guerrero, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:789498860 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 04:42:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m2_southpinestream |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,443 | |
| Rank: | 1,376 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 131.5000 (131.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0989 (0.0989*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 263 (263*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 99 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Orlando's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 60 | 22.81% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 54 | 20.53% | 6 | 23.08% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 16.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 14.83% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.23 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 28 | 10.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 24 | 9.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.56% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 128 | 201 | 7,446 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 157.0% | 37.0 | 25.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 135 | 63 | 1,097 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.7% | 17.4 | 45.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 501 | 13 | 426 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 32.8 | 501.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 46 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.2% | 56.0 | 46.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 22 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 58.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 183 | 14.8% | 66.7% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 62 | 6.5% | 40.3% | 53.2% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 97 | 36.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 8 | 30.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c13m2_southpinestream | 46 | 17.49% | 1 | 50.00% | 46.00 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 13 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 107 | 40.68% | 1 | 50.00% | 107.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 263 | 100.00% | 2 | 131.5000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0989 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Orlando


Ellis
infected