Player Information| Player Profile |
|
weißer Ritter |
|
| Location: Nisibis, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:453996967 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 01:57:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,841 | |
| Rank: | 646 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 26.8571 (20.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0811 (0.0993*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.5% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 752 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 186 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
weißer Ritter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 29.08% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 24.82% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 28 | 19.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 6.38% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.55% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 4 | 2.84% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 537 | 158 | 5,063 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.4% | 32.0 | 89.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 171 | 220 | 20,669 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 128.7% | 94.0 | 42.8 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 110 | 18 | 884 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.4% | 49.1 | 110.0 |
| 4 | 32 | 9 | 390 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.1% | 43.3 | 32.0 | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 24 | 28 | 581 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 116.7% | 20.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 156 | 1.3% | 86.5% | 12.2% |
| 2 | 112 | 12.5% | 69.6% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 28 | 28.6% | 53.6% | 17.9% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 27.8% | 66.7% | 5.6% |
| 5 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 141 | 100.00% | 7 | 100.00% | 20.14 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 141 | 100.00% | 7 | 20.1429 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0993 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
weißer Ritter


Ellis
infected