Player Information| Player Profile |
|
☣Demonism |
|
| Location: Rocky Mount, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:900358180 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 06:06:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:04:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 193 ms (Latency: 97 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 4,079 | |
| Rank: | 240 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 43.0909 (43.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1424 (0.1424*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 91.1% (91%*) | |
| Headshots: | 270 (270*) | |
| Kills: | 1,896 (1,896*) | |
| Deaths: | 44 (44*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 234 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
☣Demonism's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 104 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 270 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 43 times | 43 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 38 times | 38 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 37 times | 111 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 33 times | 33 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 31 times | 93 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 27 times | 81 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 20 times | 60 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 44 times | -1100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 30.00% | 997 | 22 | 45.32 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 20.00% | 147 | 4 | 36.75 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 20.00% | 734 | 14 | 52.43 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
1 times | 10.00% | 18 | 2 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 635 | 33.49% | 159 | 58.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 463 | 24.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 273 | 14.40% | 22 | 8.15% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 147 | 7.75% | 24 | 8.89% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 119 | 6.28% | 2 | 0.74% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 66 | 3.48% | 34 | 12.59% | 0.52 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 65 | 3.43% | 7 | 2.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 51 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 1.64% | 10 | 3.70% | 0.32 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 1.27% | 12 | 4.44% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 21 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,720 | 5,451 | 156,692 | 0 | 101 | 101.0000 | 200.4% | 28.7 | 26.9 | |
| 2 | 783 | 276 | 40,444 | 10 | 35 | 35.0000 | 35.2% | 146.5 | 22.4 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 3,079 | 943 | 23,566 | 13 | 25 | 25.0000 | 30.6% | 25.0 | 123.2 |
| 4 | Magnum | 604 | 162 | 16,842 | 5 | 17 | 17.0000 | 26.8% | 104.0 | 35.5 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 166 | 463 | 14,943 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 278.9% | 32.3 | 18.4 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 507 | 77 | 3,322 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 43.1 | 507.0 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 368 | 131 | 4,821 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.6% | 36.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,224 | 13.1% | 69.8% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 801 | 17.5% | 65.3% | 17.2% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 399 | 19.0% | 67.4% | 13.5% |
| 4 | 265 | 9.1% | 82.6% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 144 | 11.1% | 72.2% | 16.7% |
| 6 | 125 | 12.8% | 62.4% | 24.8% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 54 | 9.3% | 81.5% | 9.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 18 | 0.95% | 2 | 4.55% | 9.00 | 7 | 2.59% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 54 | 2.85% | 1 | 2.27% | 54.00 | 12 | 4.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 189 | 9.97% | 4 | 9.09% | 47.25 | 10 | 3.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 1,635 | 86.23% | 35 | 79.55% | 46.71 | 241 | 89.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,896 | 100.00% | 44 | 43.0909 | 270 | 100.00% | 0.1424 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,667 | 87.92% | 17 | 38.64% | 98.06 | 235 | 87.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
33 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
31 | 1.64% | 3 | 6.82% | 10.33 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
26 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 7 | 2.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
22 | 1.16% | 2 | 4.55% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
21 | 1.11% | 7 | 15.91% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
21 | 1.11% | 3 | 6.82% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger |
17 | 0.90% | 1 | 2.27% | 17.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
11 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
9 | 0.47% | 1 | 2.27% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
9 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
7 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
☣Demonism


Nick
Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
Zoey
infected