Player Information| Player Profile |
|
khatwah |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:837661242 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 22:02:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:08:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 597 | |
| Rank: | 4,630 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.4000 (8.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1952 (0.1952*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 320.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.4% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (82*) | |
| Kills: | 420 (420*) | |
| Deaths: | 50 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 166 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
khatwah's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 82 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 17 times | 51 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 50 times | -1250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
3 times | 50.00% | 243 | 10 | 24.30 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 16.67% | ||||
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 177 | 17 | 10.41 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 23 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 235 | 55.95% | 33 | 40.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 54 | 12.86% | 17 | 20.73% | 0.31 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 45 | 10.71% | 16 | 19.51% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 29 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 6.19% | 1 | 1.22% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 3.10% | 12 | 14.63% | 0.92 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 3 | 3.66% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,366 | 1,197 | 47,556 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 35.6% | 39.7 | 210.4 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,690 | 252 | 6,615 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.9% | 26.3 | 422.5 |
| 3 | 275 | 438 | 7,731 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 159.3% | 17.7 | 91.7 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1,648 | 245 | 9,755 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 39.8 | 1,648 |
| 5 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 65 | 1,812 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 541.7% | 27.9 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 245 | 63 | 4,067 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.7% | 64.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 359 | 80 | 2,293 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.3% | 28.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,139 | 15.7% | 65.4% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 415 | 8.7% | 75.4% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 238 | 17.2% | 65.1% | 17.6% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 203 | 16.7% | 68.0% | 15.3% |
| 5 | 80 | 8.8% | 71.3% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 63 | 19.0% | 65.1% | 15.9% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 58 | 12.1% | 77.6% | 10.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 168 | 40.00% | 3 | 6.00% | 56.00 | 18 | 21.95% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 75 | 17.86% | 30 | 60.00% | 2.50 | 16 | 19.51% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 177 | 42.14% | 17 | 34.00% | 10.41 | 48 | 58.54% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 420 | 100.00% | 50 | 8.4000 | 82 | 100.00% | 0.1952 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
khatwah


Francis
Zoey
Ellis
Coach
infected