Player Information| Player Profile |
|
counterstrike |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:138540448 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 06:38:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:03:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 1,050 | |
| Rank: | 2,845 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 29.5000 (29.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1525 (0.1525*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 214.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 59 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
counterstrike's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 66.67% | 36 | 1 | 36.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 23 | 1 | 23.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 27 | 45.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 20.34% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 7 | 11.86% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.17% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.78% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 161 | 60 | 1,283 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.3% | 21.4 | 161.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 34 | 14 | 488 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.2% | 34.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 25 | 42.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 23 | 38.98% | 1 | 50.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 11 | 18.64% | 1 | 50.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 59 | 100.00% | 2 | 29.5000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1525 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
counterstrike


Louis
Ellis
infected