Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nero |
|
| Location: Port Orange, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:71458755 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 02:02:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,782 | |
| Rank: | 909 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 241.0000 (241.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0519 (0.0519*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 142.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 482 (482*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 115 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 242 | 2 | 121.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 240 | 0 | 240.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 138 | 28.63% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 80 | 16.60% | 8 | 32.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 62 | 12.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 54 | 11.20% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 35 | 7.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 5.60% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.19% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.73% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 14 | 2.90% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 243 | 184 | 4,114 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 75.7% | 22.4 | 48.6 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 808 | 95 | 2,069 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.8% | 21.8 | 269.3 |
| 3 | 338 | 116 | 3,921 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.3% | 33.8 | 169.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 48 | 32 | 5,876 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 183.6 | 24.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 177 | 45 | 1,001 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.4% | 22.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 48 | 13 | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.1% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 174 | 25.3% | 55.2% | 19.5% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 92 | 19.6% | 64.1% | 16.3% |
| 3 | 71 | 11.3% | 66.2% | 22.5% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 45 | 28.9% | 42.2% | 28.9% |
| 5 | Magnum | 29 | 6.9% | 79.3% | 13.8% |
| 6 | 13 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 89 | 18.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 43 | 8.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 38 | 7.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 70 | 14.52% | 2 | 100.00% | 35.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 14 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 115 | 23.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c7m3_port | 113 | 23.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 482 | 100.00% | 2 | 241.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0519 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nero

Nick
Bill
infected