Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yonaka |
|
| Location: Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:398078168 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 05:12:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:57:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 180 ms (Latency: 90 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 7,584 | |
| Rank: | 91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 179.9545 (187.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0619 (0.0772*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 161.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 245 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 3,959 (751*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 357 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yonaka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Yonaka | 0d 00:51:28h | 2026-10-15 05:36:55 | 747 | 4 | 186.75 | 57 | 0.08 | 0 | 27.1% |
| 2 | Yūrei | 0d 00:34:13h | 2026-09-26 03:57:10 | 448 | 2 | 224.00 | 37 | 0.08 | 0 | 6.9% |
| 3 | Kibō | 0d 02:08:30h | 2026-09-05 08:19:44 | 1,842 | 10 | 184.20 | 107 | 0.06 | 0 | 28.9% |
| 4 | Nozomi | 0d 00:57:22h | 2026-08-26 05:46:24 | 557 | 4 | 139.25 | 35 | 0.06 | 0 | 33.6% |
| 5 | Shine ♡ | 0d 00:26:04h | 2026-08-12 05:13:34 | 365 | 2 | 182.50 | 9 | 0.02 | 0 | 19.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 58 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 60.00% | 629 | 4 | 157.25 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 40.00% | 122 | 0 | 122.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 118 | 15.71% | 13 | 22.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 115 | 15.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 109 | 14.51% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 79 | 10.52% | 20 | 34.48% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 57 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 43 | 5.73% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 38 | 5.06% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.06% | 3 | 5.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 37 | 4.93% | 3 | 5.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 30 | 3.99% | 5 | 8.62% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.40% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 15 | 2.00% | 4 | 6.90% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 1.86% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.46% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.33% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.10 | ||
| 16 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.33 | ||
| 18 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,132 | 342 | 12,079 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.2% | 35.3 | 188.7 |
| 2 | 252 | 136 | 2,661 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 54.0% | 19.6 | 50.4 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 317 | 26 | 590 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.2% | 22.7 | 105.7 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 1 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 360.0 | 10.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 248 | 51 | 7,126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.6% | 139.7 | 248.0 |
| 6 | 331 | 145 | 4,939 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 34.1 | 331.0 | |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 286 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 111 | 42 | 1,087 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.8% | 25.9 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Magnum | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 334 | 22.5% | 60.2% | 17.4% |
| 2 | 122 | 3.3% | 78.7% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | 101 | 32.7% | 46.5% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 50 | 16.0% | 62.0% | 22.0% |
| 5 | 42 | 21.4% | 35.7% | 42.9% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 24 | 4.2% | 70.8% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 153 | 20.37% | 2 | 50.00% | 76.50 | 24 | 41.38% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 43 | 5.73% | 1 | 25.00% | 43.00 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 25 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 169 | 22.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 6 | 10.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 149 | 19.84% | 1 | 25.00% | 149.00 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 112 | 14.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 7 | 12.07% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 100 | 13.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 9 | 15.52% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 751 | 100.00% | 4 | 187.7500 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.0772 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yonaka


Nick
Coach
infected