Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SLASH73 |
|
| Location: Albertville, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:182994829 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 00:47:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,662 | |
| Rank: | 1,035 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 132.0000 (132.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1237 (0.1237*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 191.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 396 (396*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 239 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SLASH73's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 76 | 19.19% | 13 | 26.53% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 53 | 13.38% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 50 | 12.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 11.87% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 45 | 11.36% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 44 | 11.11% | 9 | 18.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 5.05% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 4.04% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.28% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.27% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 6 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 424 | 23 | 738 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.4% | 32.1 | 141.3 |
| 2 | 419 | 186 | 3,834 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 20.6 | 209.5 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 326 | 10 | 605 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 60.5 | 326.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 61.5 | 8.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 66 | 25 | 862 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.9% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 136 | 28.7% | 50.7% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 25 | 36.0% | 52.0% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 13.0% | 69.6% | 17.4% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 268 | 67.68% | 3 | 100.00% | 89.33 | 34 | 69.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 13 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 115 | 29.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 396 | 100.00% | 3 | 132.0000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.1237 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SLASH73


Rochelle
infected