Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bearcat223 |
|
| Location: Lawrenceville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:960836780 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 01:51:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:55:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 166 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 33,958 | |
| Rank: | 36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 71.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 433.2051 (433.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0156 (0.0156*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 104.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 130.2% (130%*) | |
| Headshots: | 263 (263*) | |
| Kills: | 16,895 (16,895*) | |
| Deaths: | 39 (39*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3,317 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bearcat223's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 605 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 263 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 246 times | -738 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 185 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 102 times | 102 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 79 times | 79 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 74 times | 222 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 68 times | 68 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 63 times | 189 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 60 times | 180 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 58 times | 174 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 28 times | 84 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 39 times | -975 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 28.57% | 767 | 2 | 383.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 28.57% | 4,489 | 5 | 897.80 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 14.29% | 223 | 7 | 31.86 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 10,379 | 24 | 432.46 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 14.29% | 1,037 | 1 | 1,037 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 7,231 | 42.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3,026 | 17.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2,912 | 17.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,307 | 7.74% | 53 | 20.15% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 511 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 316 | 1.87% | 21 | 7.98% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 311 | 1.84% | 18 | 6.84% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 303 | 1.79% | 48 | 18.25% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 222 | 1.31% | 46 | 17.49% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 129 | 0.76% | 27 | 10.27% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 103 | 0.61% | 4 | 1.52% | 0.04 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 102 | 0.60% | 8 | 3.04% | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 71 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 69 | 0.41% | 9 | 3.42% | 0.13 | ||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 68 | 0.40% | 5 | 1.90% | 0.07 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 46 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 0.24% | 5 | 1.90% | 0.12 | ||
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 33 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 24 | 0.14% | 9 | 3.42% | 0.38 | ||
| 20 | Machete | 1.50 | 24 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.76% | 0.08 | ||
| 21 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.76% | 0.09 | ||
| 22 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 8 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 4 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.25 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.76% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,453 | 513 | 92,289 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 20.9% | 179.9 | 188.7 |
| 2 | 2,166 | 6,116 | 221,144 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 282.4% | 36.2 | 166.6 | |
| 3 | 626 | 200 | 43,901 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 31.9% | 219.5 | 48.2 | |
| 4 | 384 | 623 | 24,823 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 162.2% | 39.8 | 32.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 164 | 253 | 14,713 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 154.3% | 58.2 | 20.5 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 179 | 106 | 14,597 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 59.2% | 137.7 | 44.8 |
| 7 | Magnum | 94 | 12 | 1,293 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.8% | 107.8 | 31.3 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 243 | 14 | 566 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 40.4 | 243.0 |
| 9 | 363 | 21 | 1,270 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 60.5 | 363.0 | |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 41 | 41 | 5,410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 132.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 5 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 24.4 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 246 | 66 | 6,730 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.8% | 102.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 83 | 1,237 | 19,778 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1,490% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 24 | 14 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.3% | 5.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,408 | 26.6% | 48.4% | 25.1% | |
| 2 | 577 | 14.2% | 68.8% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 435 | 19.5% | 66.0% | 14.5% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 240 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| 5 | 206 | 6.8% | 55.3% | 37.9% | |
| 6 | 160 | 7.5% | 78.8% | 13.8% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 103 | 4.9% | 69.9% | 25.2% |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 66 | 13.6% | 74.2% | 12.1% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 725 | 4.29% | 1 | 2.56% | 725.00 | 28 | 10.65% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 2,339 | 13.84% | 6 | 15.38% | 389.83 | 34 | 12.93% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 360 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 360.00 | 18 | 6.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 223 | 1.32% | 7 | 17.95% | 31.86 | 20 | 7.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 5,236 | 30.99% | 17 | 43.59% | 308.00 | 31 | 11.79% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 30 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 1,485 | 8.79% | 5 | 12.82% | 297.00 | 21 | 7.98% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c5m5_bridge | 236 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 236.00 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c3m3_shantytown | 2,232 | 13.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 2,232 | 11 | 4.18% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m2_park | 183 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 183.00 | 13 | 4.94% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 17 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1,541 | 9.12% | 1 | 2.56% | 1,541 | 33 | 12.55% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c5m3_cemetery | 127 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 6 | 2.28% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c3m4_plantation | 1,124 | 6.65% | 1 | 2.56% | 1,124 | 21 | 7.98% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c8m2_subway | 1,037 | 6.14% | 1 | 2.56% | 1,037 | 19 | 7.22% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 14,618 | 86.52% | 38 | 384.6842 | 195 | 74.14% | 0.0133 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,920 | 11.36% | 1 | 1,920 | 45 | 17.11% | 0.0234 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 357 | 2.11% | 0 | 357.0000 | 23 | 8.75% | 0.0644 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
16,391 | 97.02% | 5 | 12.82% | 3,278 | 248 | 94.30% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
72 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
69 | 0.41% | 3 | 7.69% | 23.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
68 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
49 | 0.29% | 5 | 12.82% | 9.80 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
44 | 0.26% | 1 | 2.56% | 44.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
35 | 0.21% | 8 | 20.51% | 4.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
31 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
21 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Tank |
16 | 0.09% | 7 | 17.95% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
15 | 0.09% | 1 | 2.56% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Jockey |
14 | 0.08% | 1 | 2.56% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
14 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
12 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
11 | 0.07% | 3 | 7.69% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
10 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(1)Charger |
9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(2)Tank |
6 | 0.04% | 2 | 5.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bearcat223

Ellis
Coach
Zoey
Rochelle
Bill
infected