Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DJmadses |
|
| Location: Venice, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:645031690 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 00:23:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 3,393 | |
| Rank: | 307 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 145.7000 (145.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0693 (0.0693*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 282.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 101 (101*) | |
| Kills: | 1,457 (1,457*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 344 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DJmadses's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 143 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 101 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 96 times | -288 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 476 | 32.67% | 49 | 48.51% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 220 | 15.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 217 | 14.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 142 | 9.75% | 6 | 5.94% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 135 | 9.27% | 17 | 16.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 69 | 4.74% | 7 | 6.93% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 54 | 3.71% | 12 | 11.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 39 | 2.68% | 5 | 4.95% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.47% | 4 | 3.96% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 29 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,383 | 251 | 15,458 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 10.5% | 61.6 | 297.9 |
| 2 | 97 | 35 | 761 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.1% | 21.7 | 32.3 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 339 | 22 | 1,145 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.5% | 52.0 | 169.5 |
| 4 | 371 | 172 | 2,541 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.4% | 14.8 | 371.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 101 | 12 | 299 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.9% | 24.9 | 101.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 220 | 6 | 342 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 57.0 | 220.0 |
| 7 | 298 | 129 | 3,402 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.3% | 26.4 | 298.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 838 | 356 | 11,051 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.5% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 341 | 24.6% | 49.9% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 221 | 17.2% | 64.7% | 18.1% |
| 3 | 171 | 21.1% | 46.8% | 32.2% | |
| 4 | 129 | 24.8% | 51.9% | 23.3% | |
| 5 | 33 | 12.1% | 45.5% | 42.4% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 5.9% | 82.4% | 11.8% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 127 | 8.72% | 2 | 20.00% | 63.50 | 19 | 18.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 589 | 40.43% | 2 | 20.00% | 294.50 | 30 | 29.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 85 | 5.83% | 3 | 30.00% | 28.33 | 9 | 8.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 656 | 45.02% | 3 | 30.00% | 218.67 | 43 | 42.57% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,457 | 100.00% | 10 | 145.7000 | 101 | 100.00% | 0.0693 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DJmadses

Ellis
infected