Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-_- |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:349742825 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 22:05:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,689 | |
| Rank: | 1,002 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 378.0000 (378.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0608 (0.0608*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 378 (378*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 175 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-_-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | -_- | 0d 00:22:30h | 2026-08-30 22:16:23 | 330 | 1 | 330.00 | 17 | 0.05 | 0 | 24.9% |
| 2 | Im_we3rd | 0d 00:01:55h | 2026-08-13 22:21:19 | 48 | 0 | 48.00 | 6 | 0.13 | 0 | 42.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 18 | 0 | 18.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 48 | 0 | 48.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 312 | 1 | 312.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 165 | 43.65% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 67 | 17.72% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 7.67% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.76% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 17 | 4.50% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 15 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 172 | 17 | 991 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.9% | 58.3 | 34.4 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 102 | 25 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.5% | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 78 | 39 | 1,210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 102 | 67 | 2,551 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.7% | 38.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 30.2% | 51.2% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 39 | 23.1% | 56.4% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 10.0% | 75.0% | 15.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 16 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 48 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 45 | 11.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 267 | 70.63% | 1 | 100.00% | 267.00 | 13 | 56.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 18 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 378 | 100.00% | 1 | 378.0000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0608 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-_-

Nick
Rochelle
Coach