Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wolf |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:506941218 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 23:57:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 2,366 | |
| Rank: | 553 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 55.1053 (55.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1719 (0.1719*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 708.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.8% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 180 (180*) | |
| Kills: | 1,047 (1,047*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 188 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wolf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 153 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 180 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 51 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 368 | 35.15% | 92 | 51.11% | 0.25 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 200 | 19.10% | 32 | 17.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 130 | 12.42% | 20 | 11.11% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 96 | 9.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 52 | 4.97% | 3 | 1.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 49 | 4.68% | 12 | 6.67% | 0.24 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 48 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 45 | 4.30% | 12 | 6.67% | 0.27 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.77% | 8 | 4.44% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 7 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 314 | 132 | 4,268 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.0% | 32.3 | 104.7 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,947 | 49 | 893 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.7% | 18.2 | 1,474 |
| 3 | 1,527 | 396 | 6,705 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.9% | 16.9 | 763.5 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 410 | 5 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.2% | 30.0 | 410.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 314 | 143 | 2,866 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 395 | 28.6% | 46.8% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 116 | 16.4% | 62.1% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 92 | 12.0% | 65.2% | 22.8% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 44 | 11.4% | 77.3% | 11.4% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 245 | 23.40% | 6 | 31.58% | 40.83 | 45 | 25.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 70 | 6.69% | 3 | 15.79% | 23.33 | 3 | 1.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 65 | 6.21% | 4 | 21.05% | 16.25 | 15 | 8.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 667 | 63.71% | 6 | 31.58% | 111.17 | 117 | 65.00% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,047 | 100.00% | 19 | 55.1053 | 180 | 100.00% | 0.1719 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wolf


Nick
infected