Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hare |
|
| Location: Toronto, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:613523644 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 05:12:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 1,002 | |
| Rank: | 3,789 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.7143 (14.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1262 (0.1262*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.6% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 103 (103*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hare's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 39 | 7 | 5.57 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 64 | 0 | 64.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 25.24% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 23.30% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 20.39% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 13.59% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 7 | 6.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 3 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 199 | 476 | 8,813 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 239.2% | 18.5 | 33.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 101 | 14 | 1,618 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.9% | 115.6 | 33.7 |
| 3 | 386 | 84 | 3,375 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.8% | 40.2 | 128.7 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 13 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 8 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 220 | 47 | 3,433 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 73.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 101 | 46 | 1,522 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 33.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 406 | 5.7% | 81.3% | 13.1% | |
| 2 | 56 | 16.1% | 69.6% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 46 | 8.7% | 63.0% | 28.3% |
| 4 | 46 | 6.5% | 82.6% | 10.9% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 103 | 100.00% | 7 | 100.00% | 14.71 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 103 | 100.00% | 7 | 14.7143 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1262 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hare


Ellis
Coach
infected