Player Information| Player Profile |
|
melolao3336 |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:919553124 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 20:14:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,215 | |
| Rank: | 1,917 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 61.6667 (61.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1243 (0.1243*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 185 (185*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
melolao3336's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 98 | 52.97% | 15 | 65.22% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 30 | 16.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 12.43% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 10.81% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 5.41% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.30 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 241 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 198 | 61 | 6,258 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 102.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 24 | 8 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 34.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 60 | 33.3% | 63.3% | 3.3% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 46 | 24.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 41 | 22.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 39 | 21.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 26 | 14.05% | 1 | 33.33% | 26.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 5 | 2.70% | 2 | 66.67% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 18 | 9.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 10 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 185 | 100.00% | 3 | 61.6667 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1243 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
melolao3336

Ellis
infected