Player Information| Player Profile |
|
metii |
|
| Location: Skopje, North Macedonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:753870280 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 21:34:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 1,108 | |
| Rank: | 2,407 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 26.2000 (26.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2061 (0.2061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 131 (131*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 61 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
metii's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 87 | 66.41% | 22 | 81.48% | 0.25 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 30 | 22.90% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 7.63% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 4 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 584 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 147 | 94 | 3,083 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.9% | 32.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 18.1% | 52.1% | 29.8% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 131 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 26.20 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 131 | 100.00% | 5 | 26.2000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.2061 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
metii

Coach
infected