Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Propovednik |
|
| Location: Erding, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:458803092 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 23:12:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 2,119 | |
| Rank: | 663 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 221.0000 (221.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1222 (0.1222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 69.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.0% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 663 (663*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 181 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Propovednik's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 52 | 0 | 52.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 611 | 3 | 203.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 190 | 28.66% | 34 | 41.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 151 | 22.78% | 13 | 16.05% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 80 | 12.07% | 13 | 16.05% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 80 | 12.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 49 | 7.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 46 | 6.94% | 13 | 16.05% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 41 | 6.18% | 6 | 7.41% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 18 | 2.71% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 313 | 104 | 2,146 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.2% | 20.6 | 44.7 |
| 2 | 147 | 50 | 850 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.0% | 17.0 | 49.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 500 | 22 | 905 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.4% | 41.1 | 250.0 |
| 4 | 30 | 19 | 312 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 63.3% | 16.4 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 2 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 79.0 | 5.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 27 | 9 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 93 | 17.2% | 62.4% | 20.4% |
| 2 | 50 | 18.0% | 64.0% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 20 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | 18 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 84 | 12.67% | 1 | 33.33% | 84.00 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 47 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 42 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 13 | 16.05% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 29 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 22 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 181 | 27.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 181.00 | 27 | 33.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 257 | 38.76% | 2 | 66.67% | 128.50 | 22 | 27.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 663 | 100.00% | 3 | 221.0000 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.1222 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Propovednik


Coach
Louis
infected