Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CrimyGrimy |
|
| Location: Atlanta, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:634754559 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 23:05:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,516 | |
| Rank: | 1,249 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (259.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0347 (0.0347*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 259 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 94 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CrimyGrimy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 122 | 47.10% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 18.53% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 36 | 13.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 31 | 11.97% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 8.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 158 | 66 | 1,724 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 41.8% | 26.1 | 26.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 124 | 4 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 28.5 | 124.0 |
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 6.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 94 | 36.29% | 0 | % | 94.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 83 | 32.05% | 0 | % | 83.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 82 | 31.66% | 0 | % | 82.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 259 | 100.00% | 0 | 259.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0347 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CrimyGrimy

Ellis
infected