Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mattisgiesecke |
|
| Location: Ankum, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:933115307 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 22:48:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,168 | |
| Rank: | 2,108 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.6667 (51.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1097 (0.1097*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 983.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.2% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 155 (155*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mattisgiesecke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 39 | 25.16% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 16.77% | 6 | 35.29% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 16 | 10.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 8.39% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 11 | 7.10% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 9 | 5.81% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 3 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 152 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.7% | 71.0 | 152.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 539 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 148 | 26 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 2.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 266.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 71 | 26 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.6% | 31.7 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 26 | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 144 | 92.90% | 3 | 100.00% | 48.00 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 11 | 7.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 155 | 100.00% | 3 | 51.6667 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1097 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mattisgiesecke

Rochelle
infected