Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vipzz(T^T) |
|
| Location: Kautokeino, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:756662110 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | T^T |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 15:02:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:16:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 15,649 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 178.7111 (178.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0540 (0.0540*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.8% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 434 (434*) | |
| Kills: | 8,042 (8,042*) | |
| Deaths: | 45 (45*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 722 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vipzz(T^T)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 958 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 434 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 282 times | -846 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 170 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 74 times | 222 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 43 times | 129 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 42 times | 126 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 39 times | 39 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 37 times | 37 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 33 times | 99 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 23 times | -115 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 22 times | 110 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 21 times | 21 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 20 times | 60 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 19 times | 57 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 9 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 7 times | 35 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 5 times | 0 |
| 19 | Rescued Teammate | 5 times | 10 |
| 20 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 5 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 45 times | -1125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 20 times | -120 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
6 times | 46.15% | 3,481 | 13 | 267.77 | |
| 2 | Francis |
3 times | 23.08% | 1,643 | 7 | 234.71 | |
| 3 | Coach |
2 times | 15.38% | 2,037 | 19 | 107.21 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 7.69% | 438 | 4 | 109.50 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 7.69% | 443 | 2 | 221.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,436 | 17.86% | 116 | 26.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 1,255 | 15.61% | 51 | 11.75% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1,213 | 15.08% | 63 | 14.52% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 700 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 582 | 7.24% | 41 | 9.45% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 507 | 6.30% | 14 | 3.23% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 482 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 254 | 3.16% | 17 | 3.92% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 248 | 3.08% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 243 | 3.02% | 18 | 4.15% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 214 | 2.66% | 35 | 8.06% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 129 | 1.60% | 6 | 1.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 113 | 1.41% | 15 | 3.46% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | 1.30 | 98 | 1.22% | 13 | 3.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 74 | 0.92% | 4 | 0.92% | 0.05 | ||
| 16 | Knife | 1.50 | 47 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.02 | ||
| 17 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 42 | 0.52% | 6 | 1.38% | 0.14 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 38 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 37 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 35 | 0.44% | 7 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 23 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 31 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.03 | ||
| 24 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.46% | 0.07 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 26 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 25 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.92% | 0.16 | ||
| 27 | 1.60 | 24 | 0.30% | 5 | 1.15% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.46% | 0.10 | ||
| 29 | M60 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.08 | ||
| 30 | Gnome Smash | 1.50 | 10 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 3.00 | 9 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.14 | ||
| 34 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.25 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 963 | 1,130 | 36,424 | 0 | 44 | 44.0000 | 117.3% | 32.2 | 21.9 |
| 2 | 1,314 | 1,095 | 22,413 | 0 | 42 | 42.0000 | 83.3% | 20.5 | 31.3 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,034 | 225 | 19,112 | 1 | 16 | 16.0000 | 21.8% | 84.9 | 64.6 |
| 4 | 1,507 | 734 | 34,747 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 48.7% | 47.3 | 137.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 132 | 18 | 1,213 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.6% | 67.4 | 22.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 167 | 25 | 1,441 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.0% | 57.6 | 33.4 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 44 | 7 | 922 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.9% | 131.7 | 14.7 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 49 | 11 | 464 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.4% | 42.2 | 24.5 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 124 | 192 | 8,634 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 154.8% | 45.0 | 62.0 |
| 10 | 87 | 91 | 1,856 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 104.6% | 20.4 | 43.5 | |
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 258 | 46 | 1,128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.8% | 24.5 | 258.0 |
| 12 | 36 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 90.0 | 36.0 | |
| 13 | 101 | 32 | 592 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.7% | 18.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 256 | 231 | 4,561 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.2% | 19.7 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.0% | 1.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 992 | 21.2% | 57.1% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 976 | 23.4% | 57.7% | 19.0% |
| 3 | 693 | 20.6% | 65.4% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | 230 | 30.0% | 60.9% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 213 | 14.1% | 60.6% | 25.4% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 191 | 8.9% | 79.1% | 12.0% |
| 7 | 76 | 10.5% | 67.1% | 22.4% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 41 | 22.0% | 58.5% | 19.5% |
| 9 | 32 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 27.3% | 59.1% | 13.6% |
| 11 | Magnum | 18 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 91 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 85 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 3 | 0.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 77 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 8 | 1.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 445 | 5.53% | 6 | 13.33% | 74.17 | 13 | 3.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 144 | 1.79% | 2 | 4.44% | 72.00 | 13 | 3.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 69 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 12 | 2.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 340 | 4.23% | 5 | 11.11% | 68.00 | 23 | 5.30% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 663 | 8.24% | 1 | 2.22% | 663.00 | 47 | 10.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c5m5_bridge | 57 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 5 | 1.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c5m4_quarter | 53 | 0.66% | 1 | 2.22% | 53.00 | 7 | 1.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c3m2_swamp | 206 | 2.56% | 4 | 8.89% | 51.50 | 11 | 2.53% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 51 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c3m1_plankcountry | 251 | 3.12% | 5 | 11.11% | 50.20 | 11 | 2.53% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 404 | 5.02% | 1 | 2.22% | 404.00 | 19 | 4.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c5m2_park | 332 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 332.00 | 11 | 2.53% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | c1m1_hotel | 306 | 3.81% | 1 | 2.22% | 306.00 | 29 | 6.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | c8m4_interior | 227 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 227.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c9m2_lots | 223 | 2.77% | 1 | 2.22% | 223.00 | 9 | 2.07% | 0.04 | |||
| 19 | c3m4_plantation | 442 | 5.50% | 2 | 4.44% | 221.00 | 23 | 5.30% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | c7m2_barge | 61 | 0.76% | 3 | 6.67% | 20.33 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | c2m1_highway | 537 | 6.68% | 3 | 6.67% | 179.00 | 32 | 7.37% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | c7m3_port | 172 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 11 | 2.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | c9m1_alleys | 164 | 2.04% | 1 | 2.22% | 164.00 | 5 | 1.15% | 0.03 | |||
| 24 | c2m4_barns | 969 | 12.05% | 6 | 13.33% | 161.50 | 34 | 7.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | c8m2_subway | 151 | 1.88% | 1 | 2.22% | 151.00 | 7 | 1.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | c11m2_offices | 139 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 2 | 0.46% | 0.01 | |||
| 27 | c7m1_docks | 130 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 3 | 0.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 28 | c8m5_rooftop | 123 | 1.53% | 1 | 2.22% | 123.00 | 3 | 0.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 29 | c2m5_concert | 114 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 10 | 2.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 30 | c1m2_streets | 1,016 | 12.63% | 1 | 2.22% | 1,016 | 71 | 16.36% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 5,072 | 63.07% | 29 | 174.8966 | 276 | 63.59% | 0.0544 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,970 | 36.93% | 16 | 185.6250 | 158 | 36.41% | 0.0532 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
7,788 | 96.84% | 9 | 20.00% | 865.33 | 419 | 96.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
43 | 0.53% | 1 | 2.22% | 43.00 | 3 | 0.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
41 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
39 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
36 | 0.45% | 6 | 13.33% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
33 | 0.41% | 2 | 4.44% | 16.50 | 5 | 1.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | witch |
20 | 0.25% | 21 | 46.67% | 0.95 | 2 | 0.46% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
19 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
18 | 0.22% | 6 | 13.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vipzz(T^T)


Ellis
Francis
Coach
Rochelle
Nick
infected