Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Artyom |
|
| Location: La Canonja, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:80308081 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 22:09:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,798 | |
| Rank: | 870 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (441.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0612 (0.0612*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 157.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.7% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 441 (441*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 230 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Artyom's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 147 | 33.33% | 12 | 44.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 105 | 23.81% | 7 | 25.93% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 85 | 19.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 37 | 8.39% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 29 | 6.58% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 24 | 5.44% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | M60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 130 | 104 | 2,248 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 80.0% | 21.6 | 32.5 | |
| 2 | 499 | 185 | 9,989 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.1% | 54.0 | 249.5 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 12 | 326 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 109.1% | 27.2 | 11.0 |
| 4 | 461 | 92 | 1,517 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 16.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 169 | 18.3% | 55.6% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | 100 | 18.0% | 69.0% | 13.0% | |
| 3 | 92 | 22.8% | 44.6% | 32.6% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 230 | 52.15% | 0 | % | 230.00 | 8 | 29.63% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 182 | 41.27% | 0 | % | 182.00 | 17 | 62.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 15 | 3.40% | 0 | % | 15.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 14 | 3.17% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 441 | 100.00% | 0 | 441.0000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0612 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Artyom


Coach
infected