Player Information| Player Profile |
|
oxy |
|
| Location: Bergisch Gladbach, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:533759508 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 21:16:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,568 | |
| Rank: | 1,146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 117.3333 (117.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1364 (0.1364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 620.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.6% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 352 (352*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 273 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
oxy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 71 | 20.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 70 | 19.89% | 23 | 47.92% | 0.33 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 69 | 19.60% | 9 | 18.75% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 51 | 14.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 13.07% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 4.55% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 3.69% | 6 | 12.50% | 0.46 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.69% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 138 | 7 | 463 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.1% | 66.1 | 69.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 622 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 249 | 16 | 602 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.4% | 37.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 147 | 27 | 839 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.4% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 36 | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 64.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 16 | 11 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.8% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 14.8% | 55.6% | 29.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 16 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% |
| 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 273 | 77.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 273.00 | 38 | 79.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 79 | 22.44% | 3 | 100.00% | 26.33 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 352 | 100.00% | 3 | 117.3333 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.1364 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
oxy


Coach
infected