Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KarlMarxFanboy |
|
| Location: Irvine, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:766924934 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 21:16:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | 3,896 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 17.0000 (17.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1569 (0.1569*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.7% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 51 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KarlMarxFanboy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 58.82% | 6 | 75.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 15.69% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 11.76% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 69 | 1,664 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 265.4% | 24.1 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 402 | 99 | 3,230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 43 | 6 | 449 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.0% | 74.8 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 19 | 6 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 27.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 29.3% | 59.6% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 69 | 4.3% | 81.2% | 14.5% |
| 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 51 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 17.00 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 51 | 100.00% | 3 | 17.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1569 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KarlMarxFanboy


Nick
infected