Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Generic Car Guy |
|
| Location: Boca Raton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:634614570 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 22:00:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 2,421 | |
| Rank: | 530 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 75.4615 (75.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0928 (0.0928*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 125.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 981 (981*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Generic Car Guy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 91 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 628 | 10 | 62.80 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 353 | 3 | 117.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 119 | 12.13% | 9 | 9.89% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 108 | 11.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 99 | 10.09% | 22 | 24.18% | 0.22 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 81 | 8.26% | 8 | 8.79% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 73 | 7.44% | 11 | 12.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 59 | 6.01% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 56 | 5.71% | 5 | 5.49% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 55 | 5.61% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 46 | 4.69% | 10 | 10.99% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 46 | 4.69% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.04 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 4.49% | 3 | 3.30% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 28 | 2.85% | 6 | 6.59% | 0.21 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 28 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.14% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 19 | 1.94% | 4 | 4.40% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 15 | 1.53% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.07 | ||
| 18 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 1.43% | 4 | 4.40% | 0.29 | ||
| 19 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 13 | 1.33% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.08 | ||
| 20 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 972 | 197 | 8,570 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 20.3% | 43.5 | 108.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 59 | 31 | 546 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 52.5% | 17.6 | 19.7 |
| 3 | Magnum | 272 | 41 | 3,005 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.1% | 73.3 | 90.7 |
| 4 | 543 | 211 | 7,424 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.9% | 35.2 | 181.0 | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 576 | 296 | 7,265 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.4% | 24.5 | 288.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 419 | 105 | 7,067 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.1% | 67.3 | 209.5 |
| 7 | 55 | 82 | 1,646 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 149.1% | 20.1 | 27.5 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 3 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 31.0 | 38.0 |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 30 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 87 | 3 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 67.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 249 | 26.1% | 51.4% | 22.5% |
| 2 | 193 | 22.3% | 56.0% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 188 | 8.0% | 76.6% | 15.4% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 102 | 9.8% | 78.4% | 11.8% |
| 5 | 68 | 7.4% | 69.1% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 36 | 11.1% | 75.0% | 13.9% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 34.5% | 55.2% | 10.3% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 98 | 9.99% | 1 | 7.69% | 98.00 | 10 | 10.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 76 | 7.75% | 1 | 7.69% | 76.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 74 | 7.54% | 1 | 7.69% | 74.00 | 6 | 6.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 54 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 51 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 12 | 13.19% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 133 | 13.56% | 3 | 23.08% | 44.33 | 12 | 13.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 80 | 8.15% | 2 | 15.38% | 40.00 | 9 | 9.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 156 | 15.90% | 4 | 30.77% | 39.00 | 10 | 10.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c2m4_barns | 145 | 14.78% | 1 | 7.69% | 145.00 | 23 | 25.27% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 114 | 11.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 981 | 100.00% | 13 | 75.4615 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.0928 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
939 | 95.72% | 5 | 38.46% | 187.80 | 83 | 95.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.92% | 1 | 7.69% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.71% | 1 | 7.69% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 15.38% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generic Car Guy


Nick
Louis
infected