Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SadGooner |
|
| Location: Ruskin, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:429698177 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 18:31:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 3,026 | |
| Rank: | 373 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1013.0000 (1013.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0731 (0.0731*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 172.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 1,013 (1,013*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 286 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SadGooner's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 187 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 608 | 1 | 608.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 190 | 0 | 190.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 215 | 0 | 215.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 283 | 27.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 243 | 23.99% | 35 | 47.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 68 | 6.71% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 6.42% | 7 | 9.46% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 64 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 61 | 6.02% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.94% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 46 | 4.54% | 8 | 10.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 39 | 3.85% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 3.26% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 28 | 2.76% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.18% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 1.18% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5 | 0.49% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.20 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,120 | 702 | 24,471 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.1% | 34.9 | 424.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 101 | 9 | 833 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.9% | 92.6 | 25.3 |
| 3 | 66 | 37 | 1,083 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 56.1% | 29.3 | 16.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 189 | 138 | 7,153 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 73.0% | 51.8 | 63.0 |
| 5 | 145 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.8% | 90.0 | 72.5 | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 422 | 10 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 9.6 | 422.0 |
| 7 | 249 | 119 | 3,964 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.8% | 33.3 | 249.0 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 143 | 3 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 61.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 623 | 26.5% | 48.2% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 106 | 12.3% | 74.5% | 13.2% |
| 3 | 88 | 26.1% | 48.9% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 34 | 2.9% | 73.5% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| 7 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 99 | 9.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 11 | 14.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 46 | 4.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 286 | 28.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 286.00 | 22 | 29.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 223 | 22.01% | 1 | 100.00% | 223.00 | 8 | 10.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c12m1_hilltop | 144 | 14.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 8 | 10.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c12m5_cornfield | 108 | 10.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 11 | 14.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c12m4_barn | 107 | 10.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 11 | 14.86% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 823 | 81.24% | 1 | 823.0000 | 63 | 85.14% | 0.0765 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 190 | 18.76% | 0 | 190.0000 | 11 | 14.86% | 0.0579 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
983 | 97.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 983.00 | 73 | 98.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SadGooner


Rochelle
Francis
Bill
infected