Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NemosHoes |
|
| Location: Fayetteville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:528109448 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 20:18:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,177 | |
| Rank: | 2,116 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 59.5000 (59.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0840 (0.0840*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 242.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.9% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 119 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 115 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NemosHoes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 41.18% | 5 | 50.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 30 | 25.21% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 21 | 17.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 13 | 10.92% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 268 | 14 | 976 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 69.7 | 134.0 |
| 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 113 | 39 | 1,258 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.5% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 119 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 59.50 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 119 | 100.00% | 2 | 59.5000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0840 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NemosHoes

Rochelle
infected