Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ᚷᚺᛟᛋᛏ |
|
| Location: Wake Forest, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:602077358 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 20:15:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,289 | |
| Rank: | 1,688 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (157.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0510 (0.0510*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 213.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 157 (157*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 146 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ᚷᚺᛟᛋᛏ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 72 | 45.86% | 5 | 62.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 42 | 26.75% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 33 | 21.02% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 9 | 5.73% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 27 | 368 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 13.6 | 50.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 199 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.0% | 26.0 | 199.0 |
| 3 | 257 | 112 | 3,206 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.6% | 28.6 | 257.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 293 | 125 | 2,158 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.7% | 17.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 125 | 12.0% | 73.6% | 14.4% | |
| 2 | 108 | 25.0% | 50.9% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 18.5% | 55.6% | 25.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 146 | 92.99% | 0 | % | 146.00 | 7 | 87.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 11 | 7.01% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 157 | 100.00% | 0 | 157.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0510 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ᚷᚺᛟᛋᛏ

Nick
infected