Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jadeakiss1 |
|
| Location: Portsmouth, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:803729022 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 19:50:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,121 | |
| Rank: | 2,341 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.5000 (28.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1462 (0.1462*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1035.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.0% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 171 (171*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jadeakiss1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 73 | 42.69% | 10 | 40.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 68 | 39.77% | 10 | 40.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 16.96% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 666 | 16 | 354 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 22.1 | 666.0 |
| 2 | 267 | 42 | 1,225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.7% | 29.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 93 | 27 | 786 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.0% | 29.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 88.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 4.8% | 64.3% | 31.0% | |
| 2 | 27 | 48.1% | 37.0% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 53.8% |
| 4 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 38 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 133 | 77.78% | 6 | 100.00% | 22.17 | 20 | 80.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 171 | 100.00% | 6 | 28.5000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1462 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jadeakiss1


Coach
infected