Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cheffs |
|
| Location: Port Saint Lucie, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:553665801 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 19:38:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:46:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,918 | |
| Rank: | 775 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.9286 (51.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1252 (0.1252*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 195.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 727 (727*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cheffs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 91 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 238 | 32.74% | 26 | 28.57% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 110 | 15.13% | 15 | 16.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 82 | 11.28% | 17 | 18.68% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 76 | 10.45% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 72 | 9.90% | 7 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 35 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 31 | 4.26% | 8 | 8.79% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 28 | 3.85% | 5 | 5.49% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 2.34% | 3 | 3.30% | 0.18 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 1.51% | 3 | 3.30% | 0.27 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 9 | 1.24% | 3 | 3.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 1.10% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.28% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 902 | 156 | 7,262 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.3% | 46.6 | 300.7 |
| 2 | 279 | 197 | 14,045 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 70.6% | 71.3 | 93.0 | |
| 3 | 700 | 370 | 12,184 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.9% | 32.9 | 350.0 | |
| 4 | 46 | 34 | 716 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 73.9% | 21.1 | 23.0 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 109 | 9 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 36.7 | 109.0 |
| 6 | 75 | 29 | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.7% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 270 | 22.6% | 56.3% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 174 | 12.6% | 74.1% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 152 | 17.1% | 69.1% | 13.8% |
| 4 | 29 | 27.6% | 62.1% | 10.3% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 9 | 1.24% | 1 | 7.14% | 9.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 9 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 8 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 7 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 103 | 14.17% | 2 | 14.29% | 51.50 | 19 | 20.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 239 | 32.87% | 8 | 57.14% | 29.88 | 19 | 20.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 42 | 5.78% | 2 | 14.29% | 21.00 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c3m2_swamp | 193 | 26.55% | 1 | 7.14% | 193.00 | 24 | 26.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 11 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | c3m3_shantytown | 106 | 14.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 727 | 100.00% | 14 | 51.9286 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.1252 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cheffs

Coach
infected