Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NickOhLino |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:752951398 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 04:39:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 2,422 | |
| Rank: | 521 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 756.0000 (756.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0661 (0.0661*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.5% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 756 (756*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 161 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NickOhLino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 688 | 1 | 688.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 26 | 0 | 26.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 42 | 0 | 42.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 191 | 25.26% | 13 | 26.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 151 | 19.97% | 18 | 36.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 142 | 18.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 106 | 14.02% | 7 | 14.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 61 | 8.07% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 3.97% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 30 | 3.97% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.32% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.79% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,152 | 98 | 6,884 | 5 | 19 | 19.0000 | 8.5% | 70.2 | 60.6 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 224 | 271 | 5,904 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 121.0% | 21.8 | 28.0 |
| 3 | 252 | 113 | 1,894 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.8% | 16.8 | 63.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 41 | 1,446 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 110.8% | 35.3 | 37.0 |
| 5 | 76 | 83 | 5,993 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 109.2% | 72.2 | 76.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 18 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 87.0 | 18.0 |
| 7 | 29 | 11 | 363 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.9% | 33.0 | 29.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 19 | 2 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 112.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 245 | 11.4% | 68.2% | 20.4% |
| 2 | 90 | 15.6% | 71.1% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 83 | 21.7% | 71.1% | 7.2% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 81 | 22.2% | 65.4% | 12.3% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 4.9% | 68.3% | 26.8% |
| 6 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 80 | 10.58% | 1 | 100.00% | 80.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 74 | 9.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 56 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 53 | 7.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 42 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 19 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 161 | 21.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 161.00 | 13 | 26.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 16 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 135 | 17.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 8 | 16.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c5m3_cemetery | 110 | 14.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 8 | 16.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 756 | 100.00% | 1 | 756.0000 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0661 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
710 | 93.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 710.00 | 44 | 89.80% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NickOhLino


Rochelle
Coach
Bill
infected