Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hatuso |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:913280446 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 19:33:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m3_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,555 | |
| Rank: | 1,161 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 73.6000 (73.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1386 (0.1386*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 740.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 368 (368*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hatuso's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 125 | 33.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 77 | 20.92% | 22 | 43.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 34 | 9.24% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 33 | 8.97% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 7.34% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 18 | 4.89% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 3.80% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 11 | 2.99% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.73 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.17% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 159 | 24 | 991 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.1% | 41.3 | 79.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 190 | 4 | 242 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 60.5 | 190.0 |
| 3 | 1,303 | 418 | 34,739 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 83.1 | 1,303 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 74 | 16 | 1,732 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.6% | 108.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 680 | 158 | 3,332 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.2% | 21.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 184 | 7 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 77.9 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 321 | 98 | 2,881 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.5% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 50 | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 310 | 23.9% | 50.3% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 146 | 17.1% | 61.6% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 92 | 23.9% | 52.2% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 13.3% | 80.0% | 6.7% |
| 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 179 | 48.64% | 3 | 60.00% | 59.67 | 11 | 21.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 51 | 13.86% | 1 | 20.00% | 51.00 | 7 | 13.73% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 19 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 7 | 13.73% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 119 | 32.34% | 1 | 20.00% | 119.00 | 26 | 50.98% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 368 | 100.00% | 5 | 73.6000 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.1386 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hatuso


Louis
infected