Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nudl |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:37515169 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 22:39:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,831 | |
| Rank: | 839 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 67.7778 (67.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1180 (0.1180*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 618.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 610 (610*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 105 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nudl's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 72 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 502 | 9 | 55.78 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 108 | 0 | 108.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 135 | 22.13% | 17 | 23.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 74 | 12.13% | 11 | 15.28% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 72 | 11.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 71 | 11.64% | 14 | 19.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 48 | 7.87% | 3 | 4.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 41 | 6.72% | 6 | 8.33% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 35 | 5.74% | 10 | 13.89% | 0.29 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 33 | 5.41% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.61% | 3 | 4.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.62% | 2 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.62% | 2 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 9 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 173 | 13 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.5% | 10.6 | 173.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 395 | 79 | 6,052 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 76.6 | 395.0 |
| 3 | 623 | 224 | 7,118 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.0% | 31.8 | 623.0 | |
| 4 | 54 | 9 | 832 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 92.4 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | 52 | 29 | 533 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.8% | 18.4 | 52.0 | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 700 | 193 | 4,154 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 736 | 314 | 5,434 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.7% | 17.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 339 | 138 | 4,140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.7% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 313 | 23.0% | 52.4% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 223 | 28.7% | 46.2% | 25.1% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 192 | 31.3% | 53.6% | 15.1% |
| 4 | 135 | 25.9% | 51.1% | 23.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 77 | 9.1% | 84.4% | 6.5% |
| 6 | 25 | 8.0% | 80.0% | 12.0% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% |
| 8 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 88 | 14.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 13 | 18.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 146 | 23.93% | 2 | 22.22% | 73.00 | 11 | 15.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 54 | 8.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 54 | 8.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 9 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 125 | 20.49% | 3 | 33.33% | 41.67 | 14 | 19.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 78 | 12.79% | 2 | 22.22% | 39.00 | 10 | 13.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 65 | 10.66% | 2 | 22.22% | 32.50 | 14 | 19.44% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 610 | 100.00% | 9 | 67.7778 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.1180 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nudl


Ellis
Coach
infected