Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pendej0s |
|
| Location: Jacksonville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:97326709 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 19:19:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,152 | |
| Rank: | 2,180 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 36.8000 (36.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0815 (0.0815*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pendej0s's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 62 | 33.70% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 28 | 15.22% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 23 | 12.50% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 10.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 19 | 10.33% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 8.70% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.26% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 286 | 86 | 9,120 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.1% | 106.0 | 95.3 |
| 2 | 39 | 106 | 6,717 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 271.8% | 63.4 | 19.5 | |
| 3 | 300 | 78 | 1,532 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.0% | 19.6 | 300.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 54 | 15 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 7.2 | 54.0 |
| 5 | 144 | 67 | 2,514 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.5% | 37.5 | 144.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 96 | 19.8% | 43.8% | 36.5% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 84 | 8.3% | 85.7% | 6.0% |
| 3 | 64 | 43.8% | 42.2% | 14.1% | |
| 4 | 64 | 28.1% | 45.3% | 26.6% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 65 | 35.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 41 | 22.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 19 | 10.33% | 1 | 20.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 59 | 32.07% | 4 | 80.00% | 14.75 | 7 | 46.67% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 184 | 100.00% | 5 | 36.8000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0815 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pendej0s

Rochelle
infected