Player Information| Player Profile |
|
B_BaBe21 |
|
| Location: Palestine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:613025273 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 13:09:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 2,366 | |
| Rank: | 541 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 343.3333 (343.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0359 (0.0359*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 188.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.0% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 1,030 (1,030*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 303 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
B_BaBe21's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 170 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 216 times | -648 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 525 | 1 | 525.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 505 | 2 | 252.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 371 | 36.02% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 192 | 18.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 185 | 17.96% | 11 | 29.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 104 | 10.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 84 | 8.16% | 14 | 37.84% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 42 | 4.08% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.98% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 3 | 8.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 774 | 81 | 8,682 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.5% | 107.2 | 258.0 |
| 2 | 338 | 360 | 2,644 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 106.5% | 7.3 | 112.7 | |
| 3 | 16 | 68 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 425.0% | 5.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 332 | 14.8% | 69.0% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 80 | 17.5% | 62.5% | 20.0% |
| 3 | 55 | 18.2% | 74.5% | 7.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 303 | 29.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 303.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 55 | 5.34% | 2 | 66.67% | 27.50 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 22 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 200 | 19.42% | 1 | 33.33% | 200.00 | 18 | 48.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 184 | 17.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 184.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 133 | 12.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 133 | 12.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,030 | 100.00% | 3 | 343.3333 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0359 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,001 | 97.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,001 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.49% | 1 | 33.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
B_BaBe21


Nick
Coach