Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HuntHunter |
|
| Location: Lillesand, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21112073 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 18:34:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,645 | |
| Rank: | 1,065 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 175.0000 (175.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0800 (0.0800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.2% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 350 (350*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 156 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HuntHunter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 94 | 26.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 89 | 25.43% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 10.00% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 33 | 9.43% | 10 | 35.71% | 0.30 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 31 | 8.86% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 22 | 6.29% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 4.57% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.00% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.71% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 90 | 32 | 3,122 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 35.6% | 97.6 | 8.2 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 153 | 82 | 8,381 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 53.6% | 102.2 | 38.3 |
| 3 | 76 | 80 | 2,886 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 105.3% | 36.1 | 38.0 | |
| 4 | 206 | 81 | 2,673 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.3% | 33.0 | 206.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 79 | 17.7% | 58.2% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 62 | 8.1% | 83.9% | 8.1% |
| 3 | 23 | 13.0% | 56.5% | 30.4% | |
| 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 67 | 19.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 165 | 47.14% | 1 | 50.00% | 165.00 | 15 | 53.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 118 | 33.71% | 1 | 50.00% | 118.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 350 | 100.00% | 2 | 175.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0800 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
324 | 92.57% | 1 | 50.00% | 324.00 | 23 | 88.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.71% | 1 | 50.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HuntHunter


Ellis
infected