Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ch'ti |
|
| Location: Comps-la-Grand-Ville, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:22963798 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 18:30:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,775 | |
| Rank: | 894 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 111.0000 (111.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 444 (444*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 258 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ch'ti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 255 | 57.43% | 21 | 56.76% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 80 | 18.02% | 12 | 32.43% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 35 | 7.88% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.93% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 11 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 9 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,231 | 97 | 6,285 | 3 | 16 | 16.0000 | 7.9% | 64.8 | 76.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 667 | 37 | 715 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.5% | 19.3 | 333.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 7 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 116.7% | 15.1 | 6.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 107 | 7,017 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 382.1% | 65.6 | 28.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 50 | 8 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 18.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 72 | 33 | 1,115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.8% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 101 | 2.0% | 98.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 82 | 20.7% | 54.9% | 24.4% |
| 3 | 33 | 24.2% | 33.3% | 42.4% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 25.0% | 53.6% | 21.4% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 106 | 23.87% | 2 | 50.00% | 53.00 | 9 | 24.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 80 | 18.02% | 2 | 50.00% | 40.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 258 | 58.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 258.00 | 21 | 56.76% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 444 | 100.00% | 4 | 111.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ch'ti

Coach
infected