Player Information| Player Profile |
|
celes1345 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:408834849 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 04:48:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 2,637 | |
| Rank: | 457 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 150.7143 (150.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0673 (0.0673*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 138.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 1,055 (1,055*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 213 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
celes1345's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 145 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 693 | 4 | 173.25 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 362 | 3 | 120.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 263 | 24.93% | 23 | 32.39% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 189 | 17.91% | 19 | 26.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 144 | 13.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 118 | 11.18% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 72 | 6.82% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.12% | 9 | 12.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 44 | 4.17% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 32 | 3.03% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.84% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 2.18% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.99% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 1.14% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.17 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 11 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 11 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 0.95% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.10 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | M60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 436 | 156 | 3,252 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 35.8% | 20.8 | 54.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,727 | 140 | 9,955 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 8.1% | 71.1 | 287.8 |
| 3 | 784 | 216 | 5,546 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.6% | 25.7 | 130.7 | |
| 4 | 111 | 227 | 3,962 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 204.5% | 17.5 | 27.8 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 426 | 17 | 544 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.0% | 32.0 | 213.0 |
| 6 | 122 | 42 | 1,492 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.4% | 35.5 | 61.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 121 | 37 | 481 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.6% | 13.0 | 121.0 |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 163 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 217 | 22.1% | 70.0% | 7.8% | |
| 2 | 141 | 26.2% | 51.8% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 137 | 16.8% | 72.3% | 10.9% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 135 | 23.0% | 54.8% | 22.2% |
| 5 | 42 | 26.2% | 50.0% | 23.8% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 24.1% | 31.0% | 44.8% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 14 | 1.33% | 2 | 28.57% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 59 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 83 | 7.87% | 2 | 28.57% | 41.50 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 407 | 38.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 407.00 | 30 | 42.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 152 | 14.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 10 | 14.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 340 | 32.23% | 3 | 42.86% | 113.33 | 16 | 22.54% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,055 | 100.00% | 7 | 150.7143 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0673 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,016 | 96.30% | 1 | 14.29% | 1,016 | 67 | 94.37% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.76% | 1 | 14.29% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
celes1345


Nick
Coach
infected