Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rsgn34 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:382547412 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 14:30:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
16% |
| Points: | 1,575 | |
| Rank: | 1,128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 348.0000 (348.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0661 (0.0661*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 185.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.5% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 348 (348*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 234 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rsgn34's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 130 | 37.36% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 84 | 24.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 22.99% | 12 | 52.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 3.74% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 2.59% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 303 | 176 | 7,105 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 58.1% | 40.4 | 75.8 | |
| 2 | 600 | 187 | 6,098 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.2% | 32.6 | 300.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 150 | 7 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 53 | 7 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.2% | 32.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.0% | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 153 | 18.3% | 58.2% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 133 | 23.3% | 57.1% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| 4 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 85 | 24.43% | 1 | 100.00% | 85.00 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 29 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 234 | 67.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 234.00 | 14 | 60.87% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 348 | 100.00% | 1 | 348.0000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0661 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rsgn34


Rochelle
infected