Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ISAAC_HP17 |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:211446994 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 17:55:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 2,045 | |
| Rank: | 708 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 286.5000 (286.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0593 (0.0593*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 573 (573*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 397 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ISAAC_HP17's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 277 | 48.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 62 | 10.82% | 13 | 38.24% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 47 | 8.20% | 6 | 17.65% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 46 | 8.03% | 6 | 17.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 38 | 6.63% | 6 | 17.65% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 37 | 6.46% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 33 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 12 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.35% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 832 | 256 | 13,144 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 30.8% | 51.3 | 59.4 | |
| 2 | 82 | 73 | 1,135 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 89.0% | 15.5 | 16.4 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 296 | 20 | 712 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.8% | 35.6 | 98.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 62 | 77 | 1,021 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 124.2% | 13.3 | 20.7 |
| 5 | 50 | 7 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 44 | 9 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 34.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 232 | 26.7% | 56.0% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 63 | 7.9% | 65.1% | 27.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 37.3% | 33.3% | 29.4% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 397 | 69.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 397.00 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 59 | 10.30% | 2 | 100.00% | 29.50 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 15 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 102 | 17.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 19 | 55.88% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 573 | 100.00% | 2 | 286.5000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0593 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
547 | 95.46% | 1 | 50.00% | 547.00 | 29 | 90.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ISAAC_HP17


Ellis
infected