Player Information| Player Profile |
|
joselo |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:711034262 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 17:22:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,275 | |
| Rank: | 1,726 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 97.5000 (97.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0923 (0.0923*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 207.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 195 (195*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
joselo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 72 | 36.92% | 7 | 38.89% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 23.08% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 16.92% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 2.05% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 717 | 115 | 6,912 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.0% | 60.1 | 239.0 |
| 2 | 401 | 83 | 2,583 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.7% | 31.1 | 133.7 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 91 | 29 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.9% | 4.9 | 91.0 |
| 4 | 20 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 33.5 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 358 | 51 | 1,015 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.2% | 19.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 114 | 7.0% | 81.6% | 11.4% |
| 2 | 80 | 28.8% | 50.0% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 51 | 19.6% | 66.7% | 13.7% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 7.4% | 55.6% | 37.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 85 | 43.59% | 1 | 50.00% | 85.00 | 11 | 61.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 52 | 26.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 32 | 16.41% | 1 | 50.00% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 15 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 11 | 5.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 195 | 100.00% | 2 | 97.5000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0923 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
joselo

Rochelle
infected