Player Information| Player Profile |
|
smerlin008 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:174423874 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 03:28:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,119 | |
| Rank: | 2,350 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 42.0000 (42.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1548 (0.1548*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 363.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.7% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 84 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 68 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
smerlin008's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 68 | 0 | 68.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 44.05% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 17.86% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 11 | 13.10% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.36 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.95% | 5 | 38.46% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 4.76% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 68 | 5 | 271 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 54.2 | 68.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 229 | 33 | 715 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.4% | 21.7 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 16 | 19.05% | 2 | 100.00% | 8.00 | 9 | 69.23% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 68 | 80.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 68 | 80.95% | 0 | 68.0000 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.0588 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 16 | 19.05% | 2 | 8.0000 | 9 | 69.23% | 0.5625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
smerlin008


Rochelle
Francis
infected