Player Information| Player Profile |
|
El yankee |
|
| Location: Vero Beach, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:373950506 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 04:04:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 2,138 | |
| Rank: | 653 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 316.0000 (316.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1044 (0.1044*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.8% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 632 (632*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
El yankee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 437 | 2 | 218.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 195 | 0 | 195.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.50 | 174 | 27.53% | 10 | 15.15% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 132 | 20.89% | 22 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 111 | 17.56% | 20 | 30.30% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 66 | 10.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 48 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 45 | 7.12% | 5 | 7.58% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 15 | 2.37% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.74% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 1.42% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 1.11% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.29 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 203 | 74 | 1,195 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 36.5% | 16.1 | 33.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 337 | 28 | 1,268 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.3% | 45.3 | 84.3 |
| 3 | 244 | 106 | 1,754 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.4% | 16.5 | 244.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 76 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 28.0 | 76.0 |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 351 | 326 | 11,494 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 92.9% | 35.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 155 | 57 | 1,706 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 29.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 260 | 16.9% | 61.2% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 104 | 22.1% | 56.7% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 67 | 20.9% | 43.3% | 35.8% | |
| 4 | 55 | 21.8% | 61.8% | 16.4% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 13.0% | 69.6% | 17.4% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 78 | 12.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 65 | 10.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 8 | 12.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 155 | 24.53% | 1 | 50.00% | 155.00 | 7 | 10.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 117 | 18.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 22 | 33.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 113 | 17.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 22 | 33.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 104 | 16.46% | 1 | 50.00% | 104.00 | 5 | 7.58% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 402 | 63.61% | 2 | 201.0000 | 22 | 33.33% | 0.0547 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 117 | 18.51% | 0 | 117.0000 | 22 | 33.33% | 0.1880 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 113 | 17.88% | 0 | 113.0000 | 22 | 33.33% | 0.1947 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
El yankee

Nick
Coach
infected