Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Laptophiro |
|
| Location: Seminole, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21801764 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 17:15:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:00:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m2_drainage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 4,549 | |
| Rank: | 210 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 932.0000 (932.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0381 (0.0381*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.9% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 1,864 (1,864*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 247 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Laptophiro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 136 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 52 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 234 | 2 | 117.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 549 | 0 | 549.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,081 | 0 | 1,081 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,067 | 57.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 263 | 14.11% | 35 | 49.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 110 | 5.90% | 14 | 19.72% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 104 | 5.58% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 85 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 65 | 3.49% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 2.58% | 5 | 7.04% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.61% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 1.13% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 0.80% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 11 | 0.59% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.43% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,329 | 1,537 | 49,417 | 6 | 18 | 18.0000 | 46.2% | 32.2 | 184.9 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 354 | 34 | 4,520 | 6 | 12 | 12.0000 | 9.6% | 132.9 | 29.5 |
| 3 | 130 | 143 | 6,730 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 110.0% | 47.1 | 18.6 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 381 | 24 | 1,182 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.3% | 49.3 | 95.3 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 571 | 47 | 2,644 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.2% | 56.3 | 142.8 |
| 6 | 41 | 5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.2% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 42 | 18 | 611 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 18 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,058 | 19.5% | 62.9% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 136 | 4.4% | 74.3% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 45 | 20.0% | 71.1% | 8.9% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 26 | 23.1% | 65.4% | 11.5% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 21.7% | 56.5% | 21.7% |
| 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 27.8% | 38.9% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 85 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 72 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 70 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 59 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 92 | 4.94% | 2 | 100.00% | 46.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 44 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 34 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 247 | 13.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 247.00 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c10m4_mainstreet | 195 | 10.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 195.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c10m5_houseboat | 167 | 8.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c3m3_shantytown | 159 | 8.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c3m2_swamp | 139 | 7.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c3m1_plankcountry | 127 | 6.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 120 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | c1m4_atrium | 12 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 117 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 114 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | c5m4_quarter | 11 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,760 | 94.42% | 0 | 1,760 | 64 | 90.14% | 0.0364 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 104 | 5.58% | 2 | 52.0000 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.0673 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,791 | 96.08% | 2 | 100.00% | 895.50 | 54 | 76.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
16 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
11 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
11 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Laptophiro


Nick
Zoey
Rochelle
infected